Clubrecords estafettes Dames

Afstand                                    Tijd         Naam zwemmers                                                                                                                                                 Datum                       Locatie       
4 x 25 vrij 00:58,21 Merel Phaff, Arlyn Schouten, Britt Bogers, Indy Kerste 9-7-2023 Nuenen
4 x 50 vrij 01:47,56 Anneloes Peulen, Anne Gibbels, Susan Teijken,
Femke Hendrikx
29-11-2015 Eindhoven
4 x 100 vrij 03:57.53 Susan Teijken, Merel Phaff, Robin Goossens, Julie van Nispen 16-12-2023 Den Haag
4 x 200 vrij 08:42,50 Anneloes Peulen, Femke Hendrikx, Anne Gibbels,
Silke Voets
18-01-2015 Tilburg

10 x 100 vrij

10:35,07 Robin Goossens, Susan Teijken, Flore Meulendijks, Danila van den Hoogenband, Richenne Zeebregts, Tessa Verdonschot, Colet Claessens, Merel Phaff, Kayley Mc Ateer, Lara van Cuijk 23-09-2018

Eindhoven

4 x 50 wissel 01:59,53 Merel Phaff, Robin Goossens, Nikita van den Ouden,
Susan Teijken
25-06-2023 Rotterdam
4 x 100 wissel 04:24,99 Merel Phaff, Robin Goossens, Anneloes Peulen, Susan Teijken 20-01-2024 Eindhoven
4 x 100 rug 04:34,47 Merel Phaff, Nikita van den Ouden, Robin Goossens, Anneloes Peulen 13-11-2022 Dordrecht
4 x 100 school 05:07,17 Robin Goossens, Nikita van den Ouden, Flore Meulendijks, Colet Claessens 22-09-2019 Eindhoven
4 x 100 vlinder 04:33,71 Merel Phaff, Nikita van den Ouden, Anneloes Peulen,
Robin Goossens
13-11-2022 Dordrecht


Clubrecords estafettes Heren

Afstand                      Tijd         Naam zwemmers                                                                                                                                                       Datum                Locatie          
4 x 25 vrij 00:54,34 Wouter Sijmons, Jeroen Schelling, Rink Vlemmix,
Dawid Skula
09-07-2023 Nuenen
4 x 50 vrij 01:34.64 Luuk Smits, Max Peters, Alexander Nijst, Wouter Sijmons 25-06-2023 Rotterdam
4 x 100 vrij 03:24.64 Luuk Smits, Alexander Nijst, Max Peters, Bram Zwetsloot 17-12-2023 Den Haag
4 x 200 vrij 07:53.53 Luuk Smits. Wouter Sijmons, Alexander Nijst, Bram Zwetsloot 01-10-2023 Vlissingen
10 x 100 vrij 09:12,22 Milan Meurs, Bram Zwetsloot, Joeri Phaff, Martin de Wildt, Bart Cooymans, Ruud van Heerbeek,
Alexander Nijst, Frans Slaats, Sven Kardol, Wouter Sijmons
23-09-2018 Eindhoven
4 x 50 wissel 01:43,66 Luuk Smits, Lars Diesch, Alexander Nijst, Wouter Sijmons 29-12-2023 Maastricht
4 x 100 wissel 03:48.36 Luuk Smits, Alexander Nijst, Max Peters. Wouter Sijmons 16-12-2023 Den Haag
4 x 100 rug 04:08,35 Luuk Smits, Bram Zwetsloot, Max Peters, Wouter Sijmons 05-11-2023 Dordrecht
4 x 100 school 04:19.32 Bram Zwetsloot, Max Peters, Luuk Smits, Lars Diesch 05-11-2023 Dordrecht
4 x 100 vlinder 03:57.35 Alexander Nijst, Bram Zwetsloot, Luuk Smits.
Wouter Sijmons
05-11-2023 Dordrecht


Clubrecords estafettes gemengd

Afstand                   Tijd Naam zwemmers                                                   Datum              Locatie
4 x 50 vrij 01:40,03 Max Peters, Luuk Smits, Merel Phaff, Susan Teijken 21-01-2024 Eindhoven
8 x 50 vrij 03:41,84 Rink Vlemmix, Alissa Rooijakkers, Koen van den Wildenberg, Arlyn Schouten, Donat Nura,
Julie van Nispen, Luuk Smits, Susan Teijken
10-03-2024 Eindhoven
4 x 100 vrij 03:51,21 Alexander Nijst, Wouter Sijmons, Robin Goossens, Susan Teijken 23-04-2023 Vlissingen
4 x 50 wissel 01:49,22 Luuk Smits, Max Peters, Merel Phaff, Anneloes Peulen 13-01-2024 Tilburg
4 x 100 wissel 04:50.60 Koen van den Wildenberg, Arlyn Schouten, Donat Nura,
Julie van Nispen
01-10-2023 Vlissingen
4 x 200 wissel 09:00.07 Robin Goossens, Bram Zwetsloot, Luuk Smits,
Julie van Nispen
28-01-2024 Eindhoven